Language: Chinese English
O K

Home > Products > Cosmetic > Powders > SILICON DIOXIDE

SILICON DIOXIDE

INCI NAME: SILICON DIOXIDE

High purity,high rate of spheroidization,uniform particle size,narrow size distribution and good flowability.

Porousness,mesoporous,cut-through pore diameter and large pore volume,provide great adhesion to Silica,which can soak up excess oil and reduce greasy feeling.

The opitical effect enable the product to conceal fine lines and achieve matte effect.

The amorphous silica is safe to use.


↑上一个:PMMA ↓下一个:Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone

News

CONTACT US

Name: MicroBlue

Mobile:+86 180 6977 8933

Tel:+86 180 6977 8933

Email:sales@mbfarma.com

Add:1103,Building 3, Hengqi Business Center, Jianggan Area,Hangzhou,China


Scan the qr codeClose
the qr code